livewireaz.com – Arizonas Premier Entertainment Venue

FULL LIST OF UPCOMING EVENTS

 

UPCOMING EVENTS

1octoct 110:00 pmoct 2- 1:00 am10/1 - #MostLitNightHosted by 2 Tone and Featuring DJ Tril & DJ Shadez10:00 pm

5oct7:00 pm10/5 - Phycus Malloy: Press StartComedy and Music Spectacular ft. Phycus Malloy, The Sic Sense, The Apaches, SURF7:00 pm

6octoct 69:00 pmoct 7- 1:00 am10/6 - Yolanda Be CoolRitual Presents Cut Snake, Yolanda Be Cool, Sinden9:00 pm

8oct8:00 pm10/8 - FAILURE"An Evening With" 8:00 pm

9oct6:00 pm10/9 - BRIAN CULBERTSON"Funk Tour" "An Evening With" 6:00 pm

11oct7:00 pm10/11 - Corey SmithLuke Combs 7:00 pm

12oct7:00 pm10/12 - Tory Lanez"I Told You Tour" Ft. Kranium, VeeCee, A Boogie, J.I.D.7:00 pm

14oct7:00 pm10/14 - TOTALLY 80'S LIVEMISSING PERSONS, BOW WOW WOW, When In Rome II7:00 pm

15oct7:30 pm10/15 - Drive-By TruckersLydia Loveless 7:30 pm

16oct7:00 pm10/16 - Eric Hutchinson"The Anyone Who Knows Me Tour" ft. Magic Giant, Anya Marina7:00 pm

17oct6:30 pm10/17 - THE FAINTGang of Four, Pictureplane6:30 pm

19octoct 197:00 pmoct 20- 1:00 am10/19 - Niykee Heaton7:00 pm

 

sum41-logo

 
 

 

livewire-connection

 
Upcoming Events

october

1oct10:00 pmoct 210/1 - #MostLitNightHosted by 2 Tone and Featuring DJ Tril & DJ Shadez10:00 pm

5oct7:00 pm10/5 - Phycus Malloy: Press StartComedy and Music Spectacular ft. Phycus Malloy, The Sic Sense, The Apaches, SURF7:00 pm

6octoct 69:00 pmoct 7- 1:00 am10/6 - Yolanda Be CoolRitual Presents Cut Snake, Yolanda Be Cool, Sinden9:00 pm

8oct8:00 pm10/8 - FAILURE"An Evening With" 8:00 pm

9oct6:00 pm10/9 - BRIAN CULBERTSON"Funk Tour" "An Evening With" 6:00 pm

11oct7:00 pm10/11 - Corey SmithLuke Combs 7:00 pm

12oct7:00 pm10/12 - Tory Lanez"I Told You Tour" Ft. Kranium, VeeCee, A Boogie, J.I.D.7:00 pm

14oct7:00 pm10/14 - TOTALLY 80'S LIVEMISSING PERSONS, BOW WOW WOW, When In Rome II7:00 pm

15oct7:30 pm10/15 - Drive-By TruckersLydia Loveless 7:30 pm

16oct7:00 pm10/16 - Eric Hutchinson"The Anyone Who Knows Me Tour" ft. Magic Giant, Anya Marina7:00 pm

17oct6:30 pm10/17 - THE FAINTGang of Four, Pictureplane6:30 pm

19octoct 197:00 pmoct 20- 1:00 am10/19 - Niykee Heaton7:00 pm

20oct9:00 pm10/20 - Feed MeFeed Me9:00 pm

21oct9:00 pm10/21 - Figure & ProtohypeOUTTA THIS WORLD TOUR9:00 pm

22octoct 227:00 pmoct 23- 1:00 am10/22 - Outlawz - All Eyez on Us FestivalOutlawz, Badazz, Rappin 4Tay, Legend, Deladiea, DJ Stay Tunt Up, Dboi, Cronikole, Lil Bams7:00 pm

24oct7:00 pm10/24 - The Pretty RecklessHoly White Hounds, Them Evils7:00 pm

25oct7:00 pm10/25 - Greensky Bluegrass7:00 pm

28oct7:00 pm10/28 - She Wants RevengeThe Dig7:00 pm

29oct8:00 pm10/29 - Portugal The ManFeaturing Guest Comedian Adam Tod Brown and Hosted by Black Daniels8:00 pm

31oct9:00 pm10/31 - Party Favor9:00 pm

november

2nov7:00 pm11/2 - KaleoAlcatel presents: Kaleo - The Handprint Tour7:00 pm

3nov7:00 pm11/3 - English Beat2Tone Lizard Kings 7:00 pm

4nov7:00 pm11/4 - Sum 41Senses Fail, As It Is 7:00 pm

8nov6:00 pm11/8 - ATTILAThe Noise Presents Attila: The Chaos Tour6:00 pm

10nov7:00 pm11/10 - Animals As LeadersThe Madness of Many Tour Ft. Animals As Leaders, Intervals, Plini7:00 pm

11nov8:00 pm11/11 - FuturisticBEEZ, J.ROB THE CHIEF, ALI TOMINEEK8:00 pm

13nov7:00 pm11/13 - Lupe Fiasco7:00 pm

19novnov 198:00 pmnov 20- 1:00 am11/19 - Huey Lewis & The News8:00 pm

25nov7:00 pm11/25 - Sleeping With Sirens – End The Madness! TourState Champs, Tonight Alive, Waterparks7:00 pm

december

1dec7:00 pm12/1 - Old DominionStagecoach Spotlight: Old Dominion Meat and Candy Tour with special guest Steve Moakler7:00 pm

6dec5:30 pm12/6 - Asking AlexandriaI See Stars, Born of O Siris, Bad Omens, Upon A Burning Body, After the Burial 5:30 pm

31dec9:00 pm12/31 - Steel PantherNew Year Concert Featuring Steel Panther, Co-Op9:00 pm

march

7mar7:00 pm3/7 - Daya7:00 pm

april

8apr7:00 pm4/8 - Y & T7:00 pm